ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 1777.4778.1577.20+0.20+0.26%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1717.7717.9617.55+0.14+0.79%
NovilhoMar 17133.49135.53130.47-0.51-0.38%
Boi GordoApr 17122.05123.16118.46+0.28+0.23%
Cacau NYMay 172,132.502,173.502,127.00-42.00-1.93%
Café Contrato CMay 17137.57140.30137.12-2.91-2.07%
Gás NaturalApr 173.0833.0893.017+0.032+1.05%
MilhoMay 17356.25358.12355.50-0.15-0.04%
SojaMay 17975.62990.88972.38-14.58-1.47%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 17180.45183.22178.95-4.70-2.54%
TrigoMay 17424.25426.25421.00+2.65+0.63%
Óleo de SojaMay 1732.2133.2832.21-1.01-3.04%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING