ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 1877.1677.1677.160.000.00%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1813.3813.7013.30-0.25-1.83%
NovilhoMar 18149.85150.15145.53+1.67+1.13%
Boi GordoApr 18127.775127.875123.425+0.525+0.41%
Cacau NYMay 182,115.502,156.502,110.50-19.00-0.89%
Café Contrato CMay 18120.45120.45120.450.000.00%
Gás NaturalMar 182.6032.6182.568+0.045+1.76%
MilhoMar 18367.25367.25367.250.000.00%
SojaMar 181,021.251,021.251,021.2521.250.31%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 18151.18151.35146.45+2.23+1.50%
TrigoMar 18458.00458.00458.000.000.00%
Óleo de SojaMar 1831.4931.4931.490.000.00%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING