ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1880.0180.1477.77+2.09+2.68%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1913.8413.9513.76-0.05-0.36%
NovilhoNov 18157.00157.05155.40+2.58+1.67%
Boi GordoDec 18118.275118.375117.375+1.500+1.28%
Cacau NYDec 182,204.502,226.002,143.50+42.50+1.97%
Café Contrato CDec 18117.75122.10117.50-4.35-3.56%
Gás NaturalNov 183.1353.2453.127-0.115-3.54%
MilhoDec 18369.50370.50365.50+2.50+0.68%
SojaNov 18858.50862.75855.50+1.90+0.22%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 18137.88139.60137.40-1.62-1.16%
TrigoDec 18508.25513.75507.25-5.95-1.16%
Óleo de SojaDec 1829.1729.3229.06+0.03+0.10%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING