ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1766.8467.5366.84-0.47-0.70%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1813.9814.2313.91-0.14-0.99%
NovilhoOct 17153.51154.76151.21+0.98+0.65%
Boi GordoDec 17116.61117.50114.54+0.46+0.40%
Cacau NYDec 172,127.002,157.502,122.50-20.00-0.93%
Café Contrato CDec 17125.17127.92124.03-1.66-1.31%
Gás NaturalNov 172.9132.9402.857+0.040+1.39%
MilhoDec 17344.75350.00344.75-3.45-0.99%
SojaNov 17978.62993.88978.62-7.98-0.81%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 17157.00157.20152.15+4.90+3.22%
TrigoDec 17425.88435.75425.25-7.32-1.69%
Óleo de SojaDec 1734.1634.4633.72+0.33+0.98%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING