ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1779.1379.7578.74-0.23-0.29%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1715.6116.4015.53-0.65-4.00%
NovilhoMay 17142.34142.34136.78+4.89+3.56%
Boi GordoJun 17118.84118.84114.44+3.02+2.60%
Cacau NYJul 171,867.501,898.501,838.00+11.00+0.59%
Café Contrato CJul 17130.32133.60130.17-1.95-1.47%
Gás NaturalJun 173.2593.2763.160+0.094+2.97%
MilhoJul 17366.75374.50366.25-5.65-1.52%
SojaJul 17956.75968.38955.25-7.65-0.79%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 17159.82159.95157.00+2.77+1.76%
TrigoJul 17426.00432.50424.75-1.40-0.33%
Óleo de SojaJul 1731.9232.2231.44+0.07+0.22%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING