ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1670.0171.0069.72-0.06-0.09%
Açúcar NYMar 1723.1323.1822.52+0.43+1.89%
Boi GordoOct 16130.89132.24129.86-1.41-1.07%
Boi GordoOct 16106.57107.05105.56-0.70-0.66%
Cacau NYDec 162,845.002,848.002,810.50-12.50-0.44%
Café Contrato CDec 16153.23153.77149.05+1.46+0.96%
Gás NaturalNov 163.0753.0773.067+0.006+0.20%
MilhoDec 16328.75336.50328.75-7.45-2.22%
SojaNov 16945.12960.12943.88-10.08-1.06%
Suco de LaranjaNov 16204.05205.35202.07+1.35+0.67%
TrigoDec 16396.00407.00395.50-9.20-2.27%
Óleo de SojaDec 1633.3833.9233.24-0.18-0.54%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING