ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 2065.5065.6865.22+0.15+0.23%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2012.7312.7512.68+0.04+0.32%
NovilhoJan 20144.18145.68143.19-0.10-0.07%
Boi GordoDec 19118.625119.138117.713-0.075-0.06%
Cacau NYMar 202,636.502,655.002,629.50-16.50-0.62%
Café Contrato CMar 20106.88107.20106.18+0.73+0.69%
Gás NaturalDec 192.5562.5672.506+0.046+1.83%
MilhoDec 19368.38370.38368.12-1.62-0.44%
SojaJan 20913.88915.88910.12+1.88+0.21%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 2098.10100.6097.55-0.45-0.46%
TrigoDec 19509.12513.62508.12-1.88-0.37%
Óleo de SojaDec 1931.3031.3830.95+0.34+1.10%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING