ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1882.6783.1781.40+1.24+1.52%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1810.2110.3610.12-0.06-0.58%
NovilhoAug 18150.78151.00148.25+1.73+1.16%
Boi GordoOct 18111.250111.450107.650+1.975+1.81%
Cacau NYDec 182,149.002,149.002,149.000.000.00%
Café Contrato CDec 18104.70104.70104.700.000.00%
Gás NaturalSep 182.9232.9342.921-0.023-0.78%
MilhoSep 18365.25366.00362.75+0.75+0.21%
SojaNov 18905.75905.75893.75+13.00+1.46%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 18155.13161.63153.10+0.78+0.51%
TrigoSep 18557.50562.75555.25-2.50-0.45%
Óleo de SojaDec 1828.8528.8628.73+0.29+1.02%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING