ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1873.4173.8373.09-0.31-0.42%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1813.9514.1213.91-0.12-0.85%
NovilhoJan 18145.76146.29144.47-0.56-0.39%
Boi GordoFeb 18118.06118.86117.69-0.24-0.20%
Cacau NYMar 181,917.501,953.001,901.50+6.00+0.31%
Café Contrato CMar 18120.22122.83119.62-2.50-2.04%
Gás NaturalJan 182.8322.8482.793+0.060+2.16%
MilhoMar 18349.60352.00348.40-2.80-0.79%
SojaJan 18982.62988.88982.12-6.58-0.67%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 18150.60154.30150.50-2.25-1.47%
TrigoMar 18412.50418.75411.00-6.10-1.46%
Óleo de SojaJan 1833.4033.6933.34-0.22-0.65%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING