ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1884.0984.9483.61+0.15+0.18%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1811.0411.0410.79+0.15+1.38%
NovilhoMay 18140.30142.10139.80+0.15+0.11%
Boi GordoJun 18104.525106.675104.200-1.050-0.99%
Cacau NYJul 182,799.502,939.002,771.00-64.00-2.24%
Café Contrato CJul 18119.53120.17118.83+0.56+0.47%
Gás NaturalJun 182.8292.8292.827+0.004+0.14%
MilhoMay 18386.00386.75384.000.000.00%
SojaMay 181,027.251,034.501,024.00-0.15-0.01%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18153.60154.20142.63+4.75+3.19%
TrigoMay 18480.50491.50476.75-5.90-1.21%
Óleo de SojaMay 1830.7830.9230.74-0.01-0.03%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING