ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1974.4374.5674.14+0.14+0.19%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1912.8413.1512.84-0.33-2.51%
NovilhoJan 19141.43146.45141.25-3.32-2.29%
Boi GordoFeb 19127.025127.950124.275-0.800-0.63%
Cacau NYMar 192,350.002,365.502,308.00+28.00+1.21%
Café Contrato CMar 19102.75103.50101.83+0.35+0.34%
Gás NaturalFeb 193.3423.4373.324-0.070-2.05%
MilhoMar 19379.12379.88378.38-1.26-0.33%
SojaMar 19906.38908.38905.88-1.24-0.14%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 19119.15123.28118.65-1.75-1.45%
TrigoMar 19518.00521.00516.12-0.25-0.05%
Óleo de SojaMar 1928.6828.7628.66-0.09-0.31%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING