ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1963.2565.7262.99-2.13-3.26%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1912.4512.5012.43-0.05-0.40%
NovilhoAug 19134.64138.51134.12-2.61-1.90%
Boi GordoAug 19104.075106.463103.562-0.475-0.45%
Cacau NYSep 192,456.002,536.002,445.00-57.00-2.27%
Café Contrato CSep 19101.73101.9598.80+3.78+3.86%
Gás NaturalJul 192.2082.3032.159-0.068-2.99%
MilhoJul 19450.62450.62437.00+9.62+2.18%
SojaJul 19914.38917.38896.62+12.38+1.37%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 1999.75105.8398.15+0.95+0.96%
TrigoJul 19526.88528.88515.50+5.88+1.13%
Óleo de SojaJul 1928.5928.6428.11+0.22+0.78%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING