ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1668.1368.3867.08+0.34+0.50%
Açúcar NYOct 1620.5620.7520.25+0.24+1.18%
Boi GordoSep 16146.68147.55145.99+2.75+1.91%
Boi GordoOct 16108.74111.65108.66-0.16-0.15%
Cacau NYDec 163,026.003,061.003,009.50-0.50-0.02%
Café Contrato CDec 16144.32144.95142.65+1.20+0.84%
Gás NaturalSep 162.8162.8482.761+0.020+0.72%
MilhoSep 16326.50328.62325.00-0.90-0.27%
SojaSep 161,012.381,029.001,010.38-17.62-1.71%
Suco de LaranjaSep 16187.33187.95186.30-0.72-0.38%
TrigoSep 16403.25408.00402.25-0.75-0.19%
Óleo de SojaSep 1632.8933.6132.81-0.68-2.03%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING