ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1960.4261.3460.42-0.96-1.56%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1911.0011.0710.88+0.06+0.55%
NovilhoSep 19139.93139.93136.00+3.38+2.48%
Boi GordoOct 19100.412100.50097.650+1.062+1.07%
Cacau NYDec 192,409.002,413.002,381.00+15.00+0.63%
Café Contrato CDec 19100.68101.83100.13+0.33+0.33%
Gás NaturalOct 192.6312.6922.603-0.037-1.39%
MilhoDec 19371.88371.88365.88+3.88+1.05%
SojaNov 19889.12896.88886.88-4.88-0.55%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 1998.88103.5098.75-1.97-1.95%
TrigoDec 19489.62492.38481.88+5.62+1.16%
Óleo de SojaDec 1929.9830.1129.89-0.01-0.03%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING