ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1883.6683.7583.12+0.45+0.54%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1812.0212.0211.88+0.14+1.18%
NovilhoAug 18148.72150.75146.88-0.91-0.60%
Boi GordoAug 18106.225107.625103.350-0.425-0.40%
Cacau NYSep 182,533.002,539.002,521.00+11.50+0.46%
Café Contrato CSep 18116.38116.72116.17+0.16+0.14%
Gás NaturalJul 182.9662.9922.957-0.009-0.30%
MilhoJul 18357.25359.25357.00+0.05+0.01%
SojaJul 18885.50888.75879.50+4.30+0.49%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18155.30161.08155.00-1.65-1.05%
TrigoJul 18494.25497.50492.50-0.95-0.19%
Óleo de SojaJul 1829.3029.3629.18+0.11+0.38%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING