ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 1976.5977.5876.06-0.59-0.76%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1912.5912.7012.43+0.09+0.72%
NovilhoMar 19143.06143.97141.06+0.81+0.57%
Boi GordoApr 19129.762130.450128.188-0.138-0.11%
Cacau NYMay 192,157.002,178.002,128.00+14.00+0.65%
Café Contrato CMay 1994.0595.5093.75-0.75-0.79%
Gás NaturalApr 192.7542.8232.732-0.067-2.38%
MilhoMay 19378.62380.38375.50+2.62+0.70%
SojaMay 19904.12911.88903.12-6.88-0.76%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 19129.18130.98125.58+1.68+1.32%
TrigoMay 19465.00473.62464.00-2.00-0.43%
Óleo de SojaMay 1928.6129.1828.61-0.49-1.68%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING